Forum
230 properties found in Liege
- Luik City Center
Luik City Center
Rue Des Cloutiers 6
More detailsCheck rates - Hotel Le Cygne D'Argent
Hotel Le Cygne D'Argent
Rue Beeckman 49 Short walk to attractions - 200m
Best for Couples-
Free WiFi throughout the property
-
Spacious rooms with large windows
-
Private bathroom with bathtub or shower
from
US$ 62 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Appartement Bien-Etre
Appartement Bien-Etre
18 Rue De La Goffe 02
Appartement Bien-Etre Liege is located 2.6 km from Parc d'Avroy and 6 minutes' walk from Montagne de Bueren. This apartment is situated 15 minutes on foot from Liege Palais train station and steps…View details+from
US$ 125 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Le Pic De Pierreuse
Le Pic De Pierreuse
Rue Pierreuse 52
from
US$ 110 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Duplex In The Historic Heart Of Liege - 3Rd Floor
Duplex In The Historic Heart Of Liege - 3Rd Floor
Rue Du Palais 16
Located approximately 10 minutes' drive from Mediacite Shopping Liege, 60 m^2 Duplex In The Historic Heart Of Liege - 3Rd Floor Apartment provides access to a number of tourist sites nearby. Guests…View details+More detailsCheck rates - 2 Bedroom Duplex In The Historic Heart Of Liege
2 Bedroom Duplex In The Historic Heart Of Liege
Rue Du Palais 16
Staying at 1-room 2 Bedroom Duplex In The Historic Heart Of Liege, guests can reach Church of Saint John the Evangelist, situated just 1.6 km away.View details+from
US$ 207 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Mind Box 2
The Mind Box 2
8 Rue Du Palais
Staying at 65 m^2 The Mind Box 2 Apartment Liege, guests can reach the enormous Gothic Saint Lambert's Cathedral, situated 13 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 105 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Le Studio En Feronstree
Le Studio En Feronstree
8 Feronstree
Located within a 600-metre distance of Coteaux de la Citadelle and Montagne de Bueren, the 1-room Le Studio En Feronstree Apartment Liege features views of the city. At the apartment, Wi-Fi and a car…View details+from
US$ 118 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Chez Mamy
Chez Mamy
7 Rue De La Boucherie Historic center access - 200m
Best for Couples-
18th-century historical building
-
Free Wi-Fi in all rooms
-
Private bathrooms in all rooms
from
US$ 102 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- La Cave De Nana
La Cave De Nana
42 Rue Des Anglais
To enjoy your vacation in Liege, stay at the 1-room La Cave De Nana Apartment, which is 25 minutes' walk from Comedie en ile and just 1.1 km from Royal Opera of Wallonia. For a more exciting…View details+from
US$ 284 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Mind Box
The Mind Box
8 Rue Du Palais
To enjoy your vacation in Liege, stay at 1-room The Mind Box Apartment, which is around 25 minutes' walk from Parc Boverie and only a 10-minute stroll from Perron. The apartment is situated within 15…View details+from
US$ 151 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Clementine - 3 Chambres En Hypercentre
Clementine - 3 Chambres En Hypercentre
Feronstree 12
from
US$ 254 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Le Cocon Chic - Hypercentre, Place Du Marche
Le Cocon Chic - Hypercentre, Place Du Marche
Feronstree 12 1
Overlooking the city, the 68 m^2 La suite chic - Hypercentre, Place du Marché Liege is just a 14-minute walk from Ilot St Michel in Liege.View details+More detailsCheck rates - In The Air Cosy Room
In The Air Cosy Room
5 Rue Des Airs
30 m^2 In The Air Cosy Room Liege boasts views of the street and is located about 10 minutes by car from MADmusee Museum. This apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the property.View details+from
US$ 73 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Gitadin
Gitadin
1C Rue Moray 012 - First Floor
The 80 m^2 Gitadin Apartment Liege is about 5 minutes' walk from Montagne de Bueren and welcomes guests with a Jacuzzi. For those travelling by car, this apartment offers a private parking lot on…View details+from
US$ 161 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Logement Outremeuse 2D
Logement Outremeuse 2D
21 Rue Des Ecoliers 2
Situated at a distance of 350 metres from Comedie en ile, the 40 m^2 Logement Outremeuse 2D Apartment Liege offers guests easy access to various tourist attractions nearby. This 1-bedroom apartment…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Phocas
Phocas
Quai De L'Ourthe 44
Featuring views of the garden, the 45 m^2 Simenon apartment is located a 14-minute stroll from Montagne de Bueren.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Gitadin
Gitadin
Rue Moray 1 C
The spacious 65 m^2 Gitadin Apartment is situated in Liege, about 10 minutes' walk from Coteaux de la Citadelle, and offers spa amenities such as a Jacuzzi. The romanesque Church of St. Denis is…View details+from
US$ 183 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Le Retro Chic - Grand Duplex Pour 6 Dans Le Centre
Le Retro Chic - Grand Duplex Pour 6 Dans Le Centre
14 Boulevard De L'Est
The spacious Le Retro Chic - Grand Duplex Pour 6 Dans Le Centre Apartment Liege is located a mere 250 metres from House of Science and overlooks the city.View details+from
US$ 179 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Le Studio De La Boverie - Entierement Equipe
Le Studio De La Boverie - Entierement Equipe
Quai De La Boverie 30A
More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates