Apartments and B&Bs
339 properties found in Liege
- Urban Maghin
Urban Maghin
Rue Maghin 59 2
More detailsCheck rates - Le Paisible Ecrin - Hypercentre Avec Parking
Le Paisible Ecrin - Hypercentre Avec Parking
Boulevard De La Sauveniere 16
To enjoy your vacation in Liege, stay at the spacious 1-bedroom Le Paisible Ecrin - Face A L'Opera, Hypercentre Apartment, which is within 25 minutes' walk of Parc Boverie and approximately 5 minutes…View details+from
US$ 144 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Art Loft -Opera, Saint-Lambert, Bueren
Art Loft -Opera, Saint-Lambert, Bueren
12 Rue Agimont
Featuring views of the city, the 1-room Art Loft -Opera, Saint-Lambert, Bueren Apartment Liege is located only 10 minutes' walk from Museum of Walloon Life.View details+from
US$ 112 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Appartement Cosy A 5 Min Du Centre-Ville
Appartement Cosy A 5 Min Du Centre-Ville
Rue Sainte Marguerite 387
Situated within 5 minutes' drive of Collegiate Church Saint-Jacques, the 1-room Appartement 2 Chambres, Proche Centre Ville provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure.View details+from
US$ 219 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Comme Chez Soi
Comme Chez Soi
Rue Du Couvent 90 Rdc
The spacious 1-bedroom Comme Chez Soi Apartment Liege offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Chapelle Saint-Roch, situated nearly a 5-minute walk away.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Logment Outremeuse 1D
Logment Outremeuse 1D
21 Rue Des Ecoliers
Located within 15 minutes' walk of Liege Palais railway station, the 40 m^2 Logment Outremeuse 1D Apartment Liege is around a 5-minute walk from Aquarium-Museum.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Logement Sam
Logement Sam
Rue Des Ecoliers 21
More detailsCheck rates - Dream Saint Lambert
Dream Saint Lambert
Place Saint Lambert 17
The spacious 3-bedroom Le Dream Saint Lambert Apartment offers easy entry to such city sights as Collegiate Church Saint-Jacques, situated merely 6 minutes' walk away. The apartment with a terrace is…View details+from
US$ 710 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Loft White
Loft White
Rue Wazon 87
The 100 m^2 Loft White Apartment Liege is located 2 km from Coteaux de la Citadelle and merely a 14-minute walk from Le Theatre a Denis. This 1-bedroom apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Appartement Au Coeur De Liege
Appartement Au Coeur De Liege
68 Rue De La Cathedrale
Situated about a 5-minute drive from Place Saint Lambert, the 66 m^2 Appartement Au Coeur De Liege offers proximity to various nearby tourist attractions. The apartment offers public parking nearby.View details+from
US$ 122 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Elena'S Apartment
Elena'S Apartment
34 Rue Saint Severin
The 40 m^2 Elena'S Apartment Liege is 16 minutes' walk from Musee d'Ansembourg, giving access to numerous sites in the area.View details+from
US$ 92 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Appartement Cosy A Liege
Appartement Cosy A Liege
Rue Auguste Buisseret 47
The 30 m^2 Appartement Cosy A Liege offers easy access to such tourist sites as Chapelle Saint-Maur, located about 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 111 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Augustins
Augustins
Rue Des Augustins 25
Augustins Liege apartment is also located about a 5-minute walk from the Liege Cathedral. The Tchantches Museum is situated merely 1.1 km away, and the grand church "Saint Lambert's Cathedral" is…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Thier A Liege - Hauts-Sart
Thier A Liege - Hauts-Sart
277 Rue Renardi
Thier A Liege - Hauts-Sart Apartment is located around 10 minutes' drive from Aquarium-Museum and a 10-minute ride from Archeoforum. For those travelling by car, this apartment offers a car park on…View details+from
US$ 63 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Il Trio Di Angelo Apartment
Il Trio Di Angelo Apartment
Rue De La Poule 12 2Eme
More detailsCheck rates - Gee Is Sharing Her Home
Gee Is Sharing Her Home
93 Rue Tribouillet
The 1-room Gee'S Shared Home apartment is located around 25 minutes' walk from Montagne de Bueren and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Guests will enjoy onsite luxuries like a swimming…View details+from
US$ 97 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 202 Le Coeur De Liege
202 Le Coeur De Liege
En Neuvice 3
The 80 m² 202 Le Coeur De Liege Apartment is located in Liege, approximately a 25-minute walk from Parc Boverie, and boasts a treatment room, an indoor pool, and locker rooms. This 1-bedroom…View details+from
US$ 200 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Chambres D'Hote, La Grise
Chambres D'Hote, La Grise
Rue Dony 62
Chambres D'Hote A Liege apartment is located about 15 minutes' walk from Montagne de Bueren and a 5-minute ride from Cathedral st paul. This property is situated about 20 minutes' walk from Liege…View details+from
US$ 76 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Le 11 - Appart 1 Chambre - Centre De Liege
Le 11 - Appart 1 Chambre - Centre De Liege
Rue Sainte Marie 10 Appartement 11, 1 Er Etage
Located a mere 5 minutes' walk from Parc d'Avroy and MADmusee Museum, Le 11 - Appart 1 Chambre - Centre De Liege apartment features views of the garden.View details+from
US$ 206 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxury Loft With Private Parking
Luxury Loft With Private Parking
Rue Wazon 87
More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates